Captain's Fixture Selector

Monday 28/Apr - Home v Cranbrook - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 30/Apr - Home v St Leonards** - Whites 4MR 2.30pm

Thursday 01/May - Away v White Rock Ladies** - Whites 4MT 2.00pm

Sunday 04/May - Home v Guestling - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 07/May - Home v Hollington - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 10/May - Home v M&M Trophy - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 13/May - Home v Ninfield - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 14/May - Away v Paddock Wood - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 17/May - Home v Captain v President - Whites 5MR 2.30pm

Wednesday 21/May - Away v St John's (Meads) - Whites 4MT 2.00pm

Friday 23/May - Away v Rosemount - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 24/May - Home v Hastings B.C - Whites 5MR 2.30pm

Thursday 29/May - Away v Bexhill - Whites 4MR 2.00pm

Saturday 31/May - Home v Beckley** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 04/Jun - Away v Sovereign - Whites 4MR 2.00pm

Friday 06/Jun - Home v Gullivers - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 10/Jun - Away v Polegrove - Whites 4MT 2.00pm

Friday 13/Jun - Home v Sovereign - Whites 4MR 2.30pm

Tuesday 17/Jun - Home v Spartan - Whites 4MR 2.30pm

Thursday 19/Jun - Home v Staplecross** - Whites 6MT 2.30pm

Saturday 21/Jun - Home v Paddock Wood - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Monday 23/Jun - Home v Hellingly - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 02/Jul - Home v Peasmarsh** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Thursday 03/Jul - Home v White Rock Ladies** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 05/Jul -  v LARA - To be confirmed -   

Monday 07/Jul - Away v Iden** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Wednesday 09/Jul - Away v Cranbrook - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Thursday 10/Jul - Home v Rye** - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Saturday 12/Jul - Away v Hastings B.C - Whites 5MR 2.00pm

Wednesday 16/Jul - Away v Pett** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Monday 21/Jul - Home v Fairlight** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 22/Jul - Away v Hollington - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Friday 25/Jul - Home v Rosemount - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 26/Jul - Away v St Leonards** - Whites 4MR 2.30pm

Wednesday 30/Jul - Away v Peasmarsh** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Thursday 31/Jul - Away v Staplecross** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 02/Aug - Away v Clive Vale - Whites 6MR 2.30pm

Sunday 03/Aug - Home v Bostall Heath - Whites 6MR 2.30pm

Wednesday 06/Aug - Home v Cross in Hand - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Thursday 07/Aug - Home v Northiam** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Monday 11/Aug - Away v Hellingly - Whites 4MT 2.00pm

Friday 15/Aug - Away v Fairlight** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 19/Aug - Home v Foster Salva - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Thursday 21/Aug - Away v Rye** - Whites 5MT 2.30pm

Sunday 24/Aug - Away v Ninfield - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 26/Aug - Away v Gullivers - Whites 4MT 2.00pm

Wednesday 27/Aug - Away v Northiam** - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Tuesday 02/Sep - Home v Polegrove - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Thursday 04/Sep - Away v Spartan - Whites 4MR 2.00pm

Saturday 06/Sep - Away v Observer - Greys 4MT 2.00pm

Wednesday 10/Sep - Home v Iden** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Friday 12/Sep - Home v Pett** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 13/Sep - Away v Beckley** - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Monday 15/Sep - Home v Mayfield - Whites 4MT 2.30pm

Thursday 18/Sep - Away v Guestling - Greys 4MT 2.30pm

Saturday 20/Sep - Home v Clive Vale - Whites 6MR 2.30pm